• Kategorie:
Alle Termine sind farblich hervorgehoben.

Montag

09:00 - 09:45
Coreworkout + Flexi
10:00 - 10:45
Faszien Stretch
10:00 - 11:00
Spinning - Interval 1
11:00 - 11:45
Pilates
17:00 - 17:45
Step Aerobic
18:00 - 18:45
Bodyworkout
18:30 - 19:15
Aqua Intervall
19:00 - 20:00
Pilates Allegro
19:10 - 20:10
Spinning - Interval 1
19:30 - 20:15
Aqua Running
20:15 - 21:00
Pilates

Dienstag

Fällt aus09:00 - 09:45
Pilates
09:00 - 09:45
Aqua Running
10:00 - 10:45
TRX
10:00 - 10:45
Aqua Intervall
10:00 - 10:45
Pilates Allegro
11:15 - 12:45
Yin Yoga
17:00 - 17:45
Pilates Allegro
18:00 - 18:45
Langhantel Training
18:00 - 19:00
Spinning - Interval 1
18:15 - 19:45
Yoga für Einsteiger
19:00 - 19:45
TRX
19:00 - 19:45
Aqua Mix
19:10 - 20:10
Spinning - Strength
20:00 - 20:45
Coreworkout
20:00 - 21:30
Late Night Yoga

Mittwoch

09:00 - 09:45
Faszien Stretch
09:00 - 09:45
Pilates Allegro
09:30 - 10:15
Aqua Intervall
10:00 - 10:45
Antara
11:00 - 11:45
4D PRO® Pilates
17:00 - 17:45
Bodyworkout
17:00 - 17:45
Aqua Workout
17:00 - 18:30
Hatha Yoga
18:00 - 18:45
Step Aerobic
18:00 - 18:45
Aqua Mix
18:00 - 19:00
Spinning - Interval 2
19:00 - 19:30
M.A.X.
19:00 - 20:30
Yin Yoga
Neu19:00 - 20:00
Special: BatlX
20:00 - 20:45
4D PRO® Bungee

Donnerstag

09:00 - 09:45
TRX
09:00 - 09:45
Aqua Intervall
09:00 - 09:45
Pilates Allegro
10:00 - 10:45
Pilates
10:00 - 10:45
Aqua Workout
11:00 - 11:45
Antara
17:00 - 17:45
Langhanteltraining
18:00 - 18:45
HIIT
18:00 - 18:45
Aqua Running
18:00 - 19:00
Spinning - Endurance
19:00 - 19:45
Zumba
19:10 - 20:10
Spinning - Interval 2
19:30 - 21:00
After Work Yoga

Freitag

09:00 - 09:45
Faszien Stretch
09:00 - 09:45
Pilates Allegro
11:00 - 11:45
Faszien Stretch
11:00 - 12:30
Hatha Yoga
Fällt aus16:00 - 16:45
Pilates Allegro
16:30 - 17:15
Aqua Mix
17:00 - 17:45
Bodyworkout
17:15 - 18:45
Hatha Yoga
17:30 - 18:15
Aqua Intervall
17:30 - 18:30
Spinning - Race Day
18:00 - 18:45
Step Aerobic
19:00 - 19:30
M.A.X.
19:00 - 20:30
Yin Yoga

Samstag

10:00 - 10:45
Special - HIIT
10:30 - 12:00
Hatha Yoga
11:00 - 11:45
Aqua Running
11:30 - 13:00
Flying Yoga
12:00 - 12:45
Aqua Intervall
16:00 - 17:30
Yin Yoga im Tuch
16:00 - 17:30
Yin Yoga

Sonntag

10:30 - 11:30
Spinning - Strength
11:40 - 12:40
Spinning - Endurance
14:30 - 16:00
Flying Yoga
Neu15:00 - 16:00
Special: BatlX
16:00 - 17:30
Yin Yoga